BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR
BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR

BODY SLIMMING SHAPER UNDERWEAR

Size
Please select a size
Color
Please select a color
Price
$0.00
$23.99
Save  $-23.99
Quantity
Free Shipping Over $49.99
Free returns
Sustainably made
Secure payments

safe

COMFORTABLE & SKIN FRIENDLY  -  This bodysuit waist trainer for women is made of polyester and spandex, see through mesh material, which is soft, breathable, strong elasticity, lightweight, like a comfortable hug touch our skin, healthy wear all day. The shapewear for women tummy control can be hided perfectly in our daily outfits with no panty line, give us a smoother curve immediately, invisible shapewear for dresses, you'll be more beautiful and attractive under this shapewear bodysuit.

U PUSH UP BREAST DESIGN  -  This body shaper for women, with special front U-type design, makes our breast more erect and attractive. The underbust corset push up breast effectively, allow you wear your favorite bra. 2 wide straps of this faja bodysuit are with non-slip design, high elasticity make it snug to wear, firm control the loose fat around your armpits and back. The body shaper bodysuit make your full body no lumps or bumps or bulks, bring you a nature hourglass curve.

HIGH WAISTED BUTT LIFTER SHORT  -  The buttock part of this seamless booty enhancer help tighten our bottom and lift up our butts , make our butts look round fuller, bigger with no panty line. This lingerie corset shapewear bodysuit is a must-have for body slimming to give us a beautiful buttock and natural curve, support buttocks well and prevent it from sagging. The slimming bodysuit shape the C-curve between our waist and hip, make our booty look bigger, round fuller and more pretty. 

WAIST TRIMMERS & BACK SUPPORTER  -  Back smoothing shapewear, this waist slimming girdles bodysuit provide midsection and full low back support, relief back pain and correct posture. The fajas Colombianas eductoras y moldeadoras with high elastic fabrics can effectively tighten excess fat in waist control, reduce our waistline instantly. This women compression body shaper make us lose inches by reducing unwanted love handle, fat rolls, lumps and muffin tops without causing any discomfort.

SUITABLE FOR ANYONE & OCCASION - This Postnatal waist cincher can smooths your post baby stomach flab , especially as a postpartum recovery bodysuit, postpartum girdle after pregnancy or C Section girdle, relief post childbirth pain. Also for everyone slimming abdomen tuck bodysuit can be used during working, workout sports, fitness excise, formal occasions, wedding, dating, party, daily life, expedite fat burn while exercise, to loss weight and keep healthy, gives you a perfect feminine figure.

FIRM COMPRESSION TUMMY TUCK  -  This body waist shaper for women is high waist designed to flatten tummy with firm control, like a weight loss girdle easily suck our stomach in, make our abdomen smooth and tight. The whole midsection part of this control panties are 2-layer cross stretchy fabrics to provide highest compression on belly/waist/back. Firm control shapewear keep everything always stay in right place, shape you perfectly all clothing such as skirt, short, suits, dress, and pants.

TUMMY CONTROL SHAPER FOR BIG CHANGE

Flatten belly & reduce waistline & shrink fat
Buttock enhancer and tummy slimmer instantly
Smooth your body to create beautiful hourglass figure
Butt boost shorts & tummy control waist trainer together
Postpartum recovery all process and lift up your butts back
Effectively immobilize the loose fat that around your armpits and back, push up bust

WAIST SLIMMING GIRDLES FOR WOMEN

 Elastic Soft Fabrics--Good sheer mesh+Breathable & comfortable+Lightweight and skin-friendly+Moisture wicking =Healthy Daily Body Shaper
 Smooth Seamless Look--Seamless lingerie+Smooth your body+Invisible under clothes=Shape Charming Figure at Any Occasion
 Exquisite Wrap Sewing--Quality & durable+Keep in right place+Well-made for long use+No tear apart/break easily=Long Term Comfortable Use

 

SIZES

MLXL2XL3XL4XL
  Waist Width(cm)506065758085
  Waist Relax(cm)6065758590100
  Hip Width(cm)7075859095100
  Hip Relaxed(cm)808595100105110
  Body Height(cm)155-160155-165160-170165-170165-175165-175
  Body Weight(kg)40-4545-5050-5555-6060-7070-80
  EUS Size34-3636-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
  US Size468101214

WHERE CAN DELIVER THE PACKAGE TO?

We can ship to most countries in the world, covering North and South America, Europe, Asia, Africa, Oceania, and more, over 200 countries & regions.

Countries not shipped to include:

Aland Island, Ascension, Azores, Balearic Islands, Bouvet Island, Caroline Islands, China Mainland, Eritrea, Northern Mariana Islands, Somalia, Somaliland, Spanish Territories Of N.Africa, Yemen, YUGOSLAVIA, Zaire.

HOW DOES SHIP YOUR ORDER?

After placing an order, you will receive a product information confirmation e-mail;

After the payment, you will receive a successful payment confirmation e-mail;

After the order is shipped, you will receive a shipping information confirmation e-mail, contains tracking number, you can check the shipping state with the tracking number in https://www.17track.net/en or http://www.track718.com/en

OUR GUARANTEE

We offer stunning products according to the latest fashion and the highest quality.

Insured shipping: every order includes real-time tracking details and insurance coverage in the unlikely event a package is lost or stolen in transit.

14-day return policy: if your order arrives damaged or defective, you have 14 days to request a return.

Customer Support: we have a team of live support staff ready to help you and answer your questions within 72 hours, 7 days a week.

Secure Payments and Information: We use SSL Secure encryption to protect your personal and financial information 100%.

Thank you for shopping at Klutv.

Shipping Policy

Our shipping of choice is 4PXYanwen/Yuntu, which is the fastest shipping in the world.
Express delivery date takes 7-20 business days (US)

How long does shipping take?

Shipping to Destinations Delivery Time:

US/Canada/Europe Shipping: 7 - 20 Business Days

All Other Countries: 10 - 25 Business Days

Return Policy

100% Delivery Guarantee. We have a 30 day return policy. See Shipping and Returns for more details . Also, make sure all original labels are on, original packaging is intact, and there are no signs of wear on any shoes. Be sure to check out the Engagement FAQ section for more details on the engagement return policy. Any questions or assistance, please email or leave us a message.

Please contact us  via email at [email protected] .

We generally respond within 24-48 hours of your inquiry.

Please check our FQA  page and/or Terms of service page ,before contacting us in regards to general questions.

 If you have a product question, please see if the product description has the information before emailing us.

If you have a question about your receiving your tracking number, please be sure it has been 2-5 days after you've ordered as that is the general processing time.

If you have a question about switching items,Please provide us with an order number.

Thank you!